Skip to main content
      

 

Nr. Name, Vorname Eintritt Austritt König/Kaiser Hauptmann/Oberst Leutnant Fähnrich Bemerkungen
301 Kreimer, Franz (Weststraße) 1957 +2003   1987 1984 1970 Schuhmachermeister
302 Silling, Bernhard (Nordstraße) 1958 +2009     1985   Bierverleger
303 Menke, Bernhard (Wienort) 1959 +1966         Studienrat
304 Rensing, Ludwig (Hoetmarer Straße) 1959 +1997 1984     1962 Gärtnermeister
305 Schmedding, Clemens (Nordtor) 1959 +2004          
306 Kottenstein, Paul (Südendamm) 1959 +1997 1962 1988 1986   Gastwirt
307 Räckers, Paul 1959 +1976         Buchhalter
308 Pumpe, Bernhard 1959 +2018 1971 1990 1987   Stadtangestellter
309 Dexer, Oswald (Heitkampsweg) 1960 2002 1978   1988 1989 Betriebsleiter
310 Greive, Josef (Südendamm) 1960 +1975         Beamter
311 Specht, Josef (Südendamm) 1960 +2013         Bankangestellter
312 Borgmann, Bernhard (Spanniger) 1960 +2002         Bankdirektor
313 Holthaus, Helmut (Südtor) 1960 +2014   1991 1990 1963 Maurermeister; Schriftführer der Johannisbruderschaft von 1963 - 1991
314 Maier, Erwin (Karl-Wagenfeld-Straße) 1961 +1991       1964 Schneidermeister
315 Wewer, Egon 1961 1974         Architekt
316 Wietheger, Karl (Telgter Straße) 1961 +1988         Versicherungsangestellter
317 Kötter, Bernhard (Oststraße) 1962 1992         Tischlermeister
318 Reul, Hubert (Weststraße) 1962 +1993       1973 Schlosser
319 Sudhoff, Theodor (Südendamm) 1962 +1995 1990       Kaufmann
320 Brinkschulte jun., Paul (Westgraben) 1962 +1965         Zimmerer
321 Höne, Anton (Neustraße) 1963 1989         Friseurmeister
322 Mettler, Clemens (Schlabberpohl) 1963 +2000   1989     Metzgermeister
323 Kruse, Alfred (Südgraben) 1963 1986         Schreinermeister
324 Strull, Bernhard (Südgraben) 1963 1974         Kaufmann
325 Westmeier jun., Wilhelm (Osttor) 1963 +2013 1969 1992 1989 1965 Tischlermeister
326 Decker, Heinrich (Schulstraße) 1963 +1976         Metallfacharbeiter
327 Plüschke, Walter (Heitkampsweg) 1963 +2012 1967 1993 1991   Kaufmann (2. Lewe)
328 Stapel, Bernhard (Schluse) 1963 +2002   1994 1992 1967 Fachlehrer (3. Stapel)
329 Dorsel, Wenzel (Westtor) 1964 +1984         Sparkassen-Direktor
330 Kleineaschhoff, Josef 1964           Kaufmann
331 Westmeier, Alwin (Nordgraben) 1964 +2009 1981   1993 1972 Elektromeister
332 Borgmann, Theordor (Nordgraben) 1965 1993       1981 Malermeister
333 Schlottmann, Reinhold (Westgraben) 1985 +1988       1966 Zimmerermeister
334 Feidiecker, Laurenz (Bahnhofstraße) 1965 +1983 1982       Transporte (1. Feidiecker)
335 Pöpsel, Erich (Westgraben) 1966 +1993 1972       Schneidermeister
336 Sander, Heinrich 1966 1966         Gastwirt
337 Wößmann, Willi 1967     1995 1994   Müllermeister
338 Nachtigäller, Heinz (Südendamm) 1967 +2005 1970 1996     Architekt
339 Meyer, Heinz (Weststraße) 1968     1997 1995 1980 Kaufmann
340 Schlautmann, Heinz (Westgraben) 1968 +2014 1988 1998 1996 1977 Malermeister
341 Schibill, Heinz (Nordstraße) 1969 +1985         Gechäftsführer
342 Gunnemann, Theo 1969 +2017 1976     1974 Bauunternehmer
343 Dyckhoff, Udo (Kirchstraße) 1969 +1991       1983 Apotheker (2. König)
344 Münstermann, Theo (Spanniger) 1970 +2017   1999 1997 1989 Bankangestellter
345 Riebehegge, Wilhelm (Hagenholt) 1970            
346 Knobbe, Alfons (Südstraße) 1970 +2019   2000 1998 1987 Gastwirt
347 Mössing, Anton (Weststraße) 1970   1975 2001 1999 1986 Tischlermeister
348 Greive, Karl (Nordtor) 1970     2002 2000 1978 Bauunternehmer
349 Demming, Heinz 1971 1974         Bankangestellter
350 Matschukat, Adolf (Kolpingstraße) 1972 +1987       1975 Verwaltungsangestellter
351 Rother, Lothar (Nordstraße) 1972 1989       1976 Gastwirt
352 Baumeister, Ewald (Karl-Wagenfeld-Straße) 1973 +1981         Kaufmann
353 Wanners, Willy (Temmenkamp) 1973 1997         Tischlermeister
354 Goronzy, Willi (Kolpingstraße) 1973 1999         Studiendirektor
355 Bülte, Josef (Heitkampsweg) 1973     2003 2001 1988 Bankangestellter
356 Dexer, Helmut (Heitkampsweg) 1973 1998         Betriebsleiter
357 Greiwe, Robert (Osttor) 1973   1995 König / 2006 Kaiser 2004 2002 1979 Zimmerermeister
358 Austermann, Bernhard 1973     2005 2003    
359 Braunsmann, Heinrich (Martiniring) 1974 +1992         Städt. Angestellter
360 Borgelt, Udo (Mozartstraße) 1974 +1993          
361 Rolf, Franz (Auf dem Bült) 1974     2006 2004   Städt. Angestellter
362 Volkery, Theodor (Placken) 1974     2007 2005 1985 Bäckermeister
363 Strohbücker, Bernhard (Alverskirchen) 1974 +2017   2008 2006   Gastwirt
364 Bangert, Adolf (Hagenholt) 1975           Zollrat
365 Fascies, Hans-Günther (Am Gänsegarten) 1975   1986       Versicherungskaufmann
366 Hartmann, Hubert (Rinkhöven) 1975           Landwirt
367 Brechtenkamp, Heinz 1976         1995 Betriebsschlosser
368 Pumpe, Josef (Kolpingstraße) 1976            
369 Kersting jun., Josef 1976     2009 2007    
370 Lütke-Verspohl, Robert (Westenfeldmark) 1976   1985 2010 2008   Städt. Angestellter
371 Lütke-Verspohl, Heinz 1976     2011 2009   Städt. Angestellter
372 Bisplinghoff, Werner (Industrieweg) 1976   1991 2012 2010   Kaufmann
373 Süllentrop, Otto 1977 1997       1982 Betriebsleiter
374 Kortenbrede, Alfons 1977 1995         Kaufmann
375 Falinski, Fritz (Nordstraße) 1977   1993       Kaufmann
376 Rawe, Gerd (Hagenholt) 1978 2010       1998 Kaufmann
377 Grawunder, Klaus (Lorenbeckstraße) 1978           Versicherungskaufmann
378 Tinnermann, Helmut (Südtor) 1978         1994  
379 Menke, Lothar (Placken) 1978 1980         Kaufmann
380 Borgmann, Bernhard (Kopernikusstraße) 1978           Bankdirektor
381 Wessel, Reinhard (Fillstraße) 1978 +2017 1992 2013 2011 2006 Kaufmann
382 Tigger, Karl (Osttor) 1979 +2007         Kfz-Meister
383 Kreimer, Ferdinand (Nordstraße) 1979 +2005         Tischler
384 Schmülling, Ludwig 1979   2006 2014 2012   Lehrer
385 Hagemann, Heiner (Auf dem Bült) 1979   1997 2015 2013 1984 Sparkassen-Angestellter
386 Stapel, Ludger (Auf dem Bült) 1979   1998 2016 2014 2006 Kaufmann
387 Everke, Eckhard (Kirchstraße) 1980 +2005 1983       Kaufmann (2. Everke)
388 Sandfort, Heinrich (Alte Stadt) 1980 +2007       1990 (2. Niermann)
389 Kunstleben, Ulrich (Nordstraße) 1980            
390 Volkery jun., Josef 1980     2017 2015    
391 Ermer jun., Ulrich 1980   1987       Schriftführer der Johannisbruderschaft von 1991 - 2012
392 Kammann, Bernhard (Westtor) 1981 +2013         Beamter
393 Schüttelhöfer, Dieter (Westtor) 1981 1989         Kfz-Meister
394 Laumann, Heinrich (Südendamm) 1982 +2018         Fabrikant
395 Reiling, Josef 1982           Lehrer
396 Dufhues, Werner (Teigelkamp) 1982     2018 2016   Beamter
397 Ruppert, Wolfgang 1982 1989         Bankdirektor
398 Wiedehage, Heinrich (Kirchstraße) 1983           Schuhmachermeister (2. Wiedehage)
399 Pleger, Jürgen 1983           Polizeibeamter
400 Grosse, Jürgen (Spithöverstraße) 1983           Kaufmann