Skip to main content
Nr. Name, Vorname Eintritt Austritt König/Kaiser Hauptmann/Oberst Leutnant Fähnrich Bemerkungen
401 Puke, Helmut (Weststraße) 1983   2012 2019 2017 1991  
402 Hankmann, Werner (Froebelstraße) 1983         1992 Bankkaufmann
403 Averbeck, Manfred 1983 2018         Versicherungskaufmann
404 Schwermann, Karl-Heinz (Schlab-berpohl) 1983   1989   2018 2013 Metzgermeister
405 Joachim, Ferdinand 1984 +2000          
406 Strasser, Dieter (Aug.-Wibbelt-Straße) 1984 1997         Bankkaufmann
407 Dr. Bornemann, Michael (Südendamm) 1984   2011   2019 1993 Arzt
408 Arnemann, Heinrich (Zur Angel) 1985 +2002         Landwirt
409 Schmitz, Anton 1985            
410 Funke, Hans-Günter (Osttor) 1986 1995         Fabrikant
411 Berkemeyer, Clemens (Böckenholt) 1987 +2009       2008 Kaufmann
412 Fabian, Friedhelm (Spanniger) 1987           Kaufmann
413 Lackmann, Josef (Südendamm) 1988 +1994         Postangestellter
414 Petry, Hans (Teigelkamp) 1988   2008     2005 Kaufmann
415 Lackmann, Herbert (Mauritz) 1988 +2017 2003       Kraftfahrzeugmeister
416 Koch, Laurenz (Schulstraße) 1989 +2008         Metzgermeister
417 Mühlenhöver, Ewald 1989            
418 Franke, Heinz-Werner 1989           Installationsmeister
419 Bohlen, Anton 1990            
420 Osthövener, Dieter 1990           Jagdaufseher
421 Koelen, Ferdinand (Schluse) 1990 +1996         Architekt
422 Pumpe, Konrad 1990   2004        
423 Kessler, Norbert 1991            
424 Wallmeyer, Wilhelm 1991           Schmiedemeister
425 Horstmann, Jochen (Alter Postweg) 1991   1999       Kornbrennmeister
426 Melzer, Hans-Ulrich (Kirchstraße) 1992         2012 Malermeister
427 Büttner, Georg 1993           Uhrmachermeister
428 Linnemann-Bonse, Max (Südtor) 1993         1996 Elektroingenieur
429 Schmitz, Dieter 1993   2000       Koch
430 Strohbücker, Josef 1993   2005     2014  
431 Lakenbrink, Egbert (Prozessionsweg) 1993 1997          
432 Neigenfind, Hans-Jürgen 1994            
433 Heinrichbrummel, Willy 1994 +1994         Gastwirt
434 Weng, Otto 1995   2013        
435 Jaspert, Alfred 1996         2009  
436 Descher, Hubert 1996   2001        
437 Schmedding, Josef 1997            
438 Pälmke, Haridass 1997            
439 Surmann, Jürgen 1997         2011  
440 Schlegel, Robert (Westtor 8) 1998            
441 Henkelmann, Gerd (Osttor) 1999 +2017         (Tigger)
442 Büttner jun., Georg 1999            
443 Specht, Dietmar     2015       Schriftführer der Johannisbru-derschaft seit 2012
444 Jaspert, Thomas 1999            
445 Ermer, Hans-Günter 2000            
446 Nordhoff, Franz-Josef 2000            
447 Kuhlmann, Holger 2000   2017        
448 Wietfeld, Guido 2001 +2011          
449 Kreimer, Gregor 2001   2014        
450 Triebus, Lambert 2002         2017  
451 Haverkamp, Ludger 2002            
452 Gunnemann, Kurt 2002            
453 Lackmann, Ingo 2002            
454 Gerdes, Hans-Jürgen 2004   2007     2016  
455 Altewische, Ulrich 2004   2009        
456 Hayduk, Christian 2005            
457 Räckers, Klaus 2005         2018  
458 Holthaus, Peter 2005            
459 Watermann, Paul 2005         2015  
460 Koch, Peter 2005            
461 Dr. Schiffer, Marcus 2006           Dipl.-Physiker
462 Petry, Bernd 2006         2010 Bankkaufmann
463 Neuhaus, Günter 2007           Kaufmann
464 Schauerte, Wolfgang 2007   2010       Zahntechniker
465 Funke, Norbert 2007           Kaufmann
466 Esch, Lothar 2007   2018       Dipl.-Kaufmann
467 Kuhaupt, Markus 2007           Rechtsanwalt
468 Inkmann, Harald 2007           Kaufmann
469 Lammerding, Josef 2008           Dipl.-Ingenieur
470 Kalverkamp, Hubert 2008           Vermessungs-Ingenieur
471 Paschert, Clemens 2008   2017       Maschinenbau-Ingenieur
472 Rensing, Stephan 2008           Dipl.-Ingenieur
473 Opperbeck, Wolfram 2009           Oberstudienrat
474 Hunkemöller, Georg 2009         2019 Landwirt
475 Brockamp, Stephan 2010           Installateurmeister
476 Dr. Wibbecke, Bernd 2011           Arzt
477 Knoll, Stefan 2012           Unternehmensberater
  kein Eintritt 2013            
478 Helweg, Arno 2014           Kaufmann
479 Haarmeyer, Jürgen 2014           Techniker
480 Elkmann, Klaus 2014           Tischlermeister
481 Hölscher, Christian 2014           Dipl.-Betriebswirt
482 Linnemann, Matthias 2015           Kraftfahrer
483 Kreimer, Ottmar 2015           Tischlermeister
484 Westmeier, Reinhard 2015           Tischlermeister
485 Beckmann, Helmut 2015           Betriebswirt
486 Böckenholt, Claus 2016           Steuerberater
487 Leibig, Olaf 2016            
488 Wößmann, Andreas 2017           Tischlermeister
  kein Eintritt 2018            
489 Dr. Wiggers, Peter 2019           Dipl.-Ing. Agrar
490 Borgmann, Ulrich 2019           Dipl.-Ing. Holztechnik
491 Hartmann, Markus 2019           Dipl.-Ing. Chemie, Betriebswirt
492 Florien, Christian 2019           Dipl.-Ing. Gartenbau